Rewards Winners

CHIEL - LOAFER ARTIKEL 1

Periode 18 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

  1. Suryati Yati - Bekasi
  2. Dwi Ratna Sari - Semarang
  3. Nur Indah Sari - Bekasi
  4. Nerlih Wida - Bekasi
  5. Bambang Tri Utomo - Bekasi

 

  1. Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  2. Dwi Ratna Sari - Semarang
  3. Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  4. Su San - Jakarta Timur

Periode 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017

  1. Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  2. Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3. Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi

 

  1. Ibnu Navis - Jakarta Timur
  2. Suryati Octavia - Bekasi

Periode 2 Oktober 2017 -  8 Oktober 2017

  1. Yoe One Ariestya Niovitta - Surabaya
  2. Fanny Khezia - Jakarta Timur
  3. Rumiyati Mia - Semarang
  4. Dita Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  5. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  6. Melia Biin's - Jakarta Barat

 

  1. Nyimas Susiana Fatimah - Palembang
  2. Novita Yanti - Bekasi
  3. Novie Liana - Jakarta Selatan
  4. Graceka Ageeta - Malang
  5. Mei Lyng Turangan - Pasuruan
  6. Bardi Aja - Bandung

Periode 9 Oktober 2017 - 15 Oktober 2017

  1.  Juliana Juliana - Jakarta Pusat
  2.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara
  3.  Hanna Lie - Jakarta Barat
  4. Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Ferry Sumana - Kab. Cianjur
  6.  Bardi Aja - Kab. Bandung
  7.  Restu Sri Cahyani - Jakarta
  8.  Re Megasa - Bandung

 

  1.  Arsyi Versatilani - Bandung
  2.  Imade Wirata - Tabanan
  3.  Mohamad Singgih Isnaeni - Kota Tegal
  4.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  5.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  6.  Dwi Ayu Anggraini - Pamekasan
  7.  Yuliana Halim - Jakarta
  8.  Uut Yudi Ahadiat - Bandung

 

Periode 16 Oktober 2017 - 22 Oktober 2017

  1. Wahyu Nurlillah - Cilacap
  2. Ivon Nanda Syofia - Pekanbaru
  3. Hannah Lidya Sianipar - Jakarta Timur
  4. Murni Yolanda Situmorang - Jakarta Timur
  5. Uchie Praminegoro - Bekasi
  6. Melia Biin's - Jakarta Barat
  7. Sofie Noona - Jakarta

 

  1.  Maya Pramesti  - Bekasi
  2.  Nova Nurfahtiana - Bandung
  3.  Sumiati Sumiati - Yogyakarta
  4.  Nawang Utami - Jakarta Utara
  5.  Rosmeiyanti Surdiatman - Tangerang
  6.  Deby Lorenza - Kabupaten Lima Puluh Kota
  7.  Raisya Yohana Pratiwi - Garut
  8.  Atika Praptawati - Kabupaten Malang
  9.  Uut Yudi Ahadiat - Bandung
  10.  Sari Dewi Lumbang Tobing - Denpasar Utara

 

Periode 23 Oktober 2017 - 29 Oktober 2017

  1.  Minah Jiah - Bekasi
  2. Nerlih Wida - Bekasi
  3.  Minah Jiah - Bekasi
  4. Nengsih Setiawan - Bekasi
  5.  Hernindita Novie Eswarinda - Jakarta Selatan
  6.  Ahmad Sofyan - Bekasi
  7.  Rosmeiyanti Surdiatman - Tangerang

 

  1.  Mulyati Mardi Nabila - Bekasi
  2.  Rika Elisabet - Jakarta
  3.  Natasha Angelia - Jakarta Utara
  4.  Adela Vidiana - Badung
  5.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang

 

Periode 30 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017

  1.  Amanda Kenchana jaya - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Helya Husnun - Garut
  4.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  5.  Franky Dama Risky Sembiring - Medan
  6.  Dellique Dieratu - Bandung
  7.  Astri Fitria Permatasari - Jakarta Timur
  8.  Ravena Tandon - Bandung

 

  1.  Fajar Nur Rahman - Depok
  2.  Acha Marchamah - Bekasi
  3.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  4.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  5.  Aziz Ino Titi - Karawang
  6.  Feri Gunawan - Palembang
  7.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang

 

Periode 6 November 2017 - 12 November 2017

  1.  Amalia Nugraha - Jakarta Slatan
  2.  Arissa Sari - Jakarta Timur
  3.  Sumiati - Yogyakarta
  4.  Didi Juwandi - Depok
  5.  Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  6.  Taliya Bionda - Depok
  7.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram

 

  1.  Julita Fitriani - Magelang
  2.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  3.  Faradhita Ajeng Erstiana - Kota Bandung
  4.  Hartiwi Tiwi - Bantul
  5.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  6.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang

 

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1.  Afriesta Saitri - Jakarta Timur
  2.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  3.  Achmad Djunaedy -Jakarta Pusat
  4.  Flowniara Nia - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Pratiwi Dwisiska Hartanti - Jakarta Selatan
  6.  Franky Dama Risky Sembiring - Medan
  7.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  8. Novem Waslia - Rengat
  9. Aljabbar Asmallah - Bogor

 

  1.  Nur Haliyah Rangkuti - Bogor
  2.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  3.  Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  4.  Adela Vidiana - Badung
  5.  Henny Henny - Bekasi
  6.  Sandi Sandi - Bekasi
  7.  Anggina Rolian - Tangerang Selatan
  8.  Lies Sundari - Tangerang Selatan

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1. Putrii Indraswati - Jakarta Timur 
  2. Renaldi Saputra - Jakarta Barat
  3. Melissa Rosli - Medan
  4.  Putri Takarini - Yogyakarta
  5.  Dedi Dores - Bekasi
  6.  Mutia Oktaviani - Bogor
  7.  Gabriel Kevin - Semarang

 

  1.  Tri Indrayadi - Kab Bekasi
  2.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  3.  Bagus Taruno - Malang
  4.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  5.  Elsa Salim - Kota Tangerang
  6.  Aulia Rahmah - Tanjab Timur
  7.  Achmad Supriyadi - Malang

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Yulia Pratiwi - Bandung Barat
  2.  Alifah Nurhikmah - Bekasi
  3.  Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang
  4.  Indah Kurniati - Bekasi
  5.  Nova Nurfahtiana - Bandung
  6.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  7.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram

 

  1.  Nova Nurfahtiana - Bandung
  2.  Toti Okti Sihite - Bogor
  3.  Aning Suciati - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Ragil Hidayat - Barito Kuala
  5.  Deanida Riany - Bogor
  6.  Resa Pebrianto - Yogyakarta
  7.  Topik Pratama - Bandung

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  2.  Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang
  3.  Nur Wanto - Denpasar
  4.  Divanaya Nurul - Kota Bogor
  5.  Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1.  Hanna - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Melia Biin's - Jakarta Barat
  3.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  4.  Acha Marchamah - Bekasi
  5.  Nur Wanto - Denpasar

 

 

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Dewi Isniyati Rachmaniya - Cimahi
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Filia Saputra - Yogyakarta
  4.  Filia Saputra - Yogyakarta
  5.  Rosmalina - Jakarta Pusat
  6.  Alni Nursifa - Cianjur
  7.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  8.  Mba Najar - Kabupaten Bogor
  9.  Yoga Suparyanto - Jakarta Selatan
  10.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  11.  Bekti Yulaeli - Wonosobo



  1.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  2.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  3.  Daning Ayu Ningsih - Serang
  4.  Alifah Nurhikmah - Bekasi
  5.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  6.  Shoie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  7.  Risna Christiany - Kab Tangerang
  8.  Alifah Nurhikmah - Bekasi
  9.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  10.  Radi Sukemi Putra - Jakarta Barat



Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  2.  Cyntia Wahjuni - Tangerang Selatan
  3.  Heni Oen - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Anggita Siregar - Depok
  5.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  6.  Johan Putra Windarto - Batu
  7.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  8.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  9.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  10.  Fitriana Safina - Jepara





  1.  Eka Delviana Pasaribu - Jakarta
  2.  Tifany Mustika Sari - Jakarta Timur
  3.  Elvi Tiodinar - Medan
  4.  Wati Lisa Utami - Jakarta Barat
  5.  Muhamad Fadilah Riswanto - Jakarta Timur
  6.  Kezia Puteri Budiwati - Tangerang
  7.  Meri Rahmawati - Bekasi
  8.  Ella Radit - Jakarta Selatan
  9.  Mia Novita Sari - Jakarta Selatan
  10.  Warihhastuningtyas Pramudita - Purwokerto