Rewards Winners

LIMA - PAGI

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1. Fickry Fachry - Bandung
  2. Nur Wanto - Denpasar
  3. Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  4. Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  5. Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  6. Uut Yudi Ahadiat - Bandung
  7. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  8. Sri Kasih - Tanjung Barat Jaksel
  9. Erwin Sulun - Jakarta Selatan
  10. Arsend Reynand - Bandung

 

  1. Dedi Dores - Bekasi
  2. Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang
  3. Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4. Sandi - Bekasi
  5. Taliya Bionda - Depok
  6. Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  7. Indri Septiani - Palembang
  8. Debi Lestari - Cikarang
  9. Didi Juwandi - Depok
  10. Bambang Tri Utomo - Bekasi

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1.  Alice Trisjono - Bandung
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  4.  Iman Ryzy - Bekasi
  5.  Muhammad Pane - Deli Serdang
  6.  Bagus Taruno - Malang
  7.  Sylvina Wardhani - Bogor
  8.  Muhammad Pane - Deli Serdang
  9.  Bagus Taruno - Malang
  10.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan

 

  1.  Priska Kurnianto - Cirebon
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  4.  Donny Putra - Malang
  5.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  6.  Intan Sukartini - Magelang
  7.  Nur Indah Sari - Bekasi
  8.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  9.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  10.  Nur Utomo - Denpasar

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Siva Anggraeni - Bekasi
  2.  Dedi Dores - Bekasi
  3.  Iman Ryzy - Bekasi
  4.  Bambang Laksono - Jakarta Timur
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  6.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Indra Setyadi - Jember
  8.  Mohammad Singgih Isnaeni - Kota Tegal
  9.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  10.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi

 

  1.  Dita Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  2.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  3.  Amas - Bandung
  4.  Harry - Kota Bekasi
  5.  Tiffany Mustika Sari - Jakarta Timur
  6.  Salisa Farihani - Pamekasan
  7.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  8.  Arissa Andam Sari - Jakarta Timur
  9.  Ahmad Sofyan - Bekasi
  10.  Maria Felicia - Jember

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1. Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1. Ayu Wandaa - Bogor

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  2.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  5.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  6.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  7.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  8.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi



  1.  Bambang Tri Utomo - Bekasi
  2.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  5.  Nur Indah Sari - Bekasi
  6.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  7.  Sandi - Bekasi



Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  2.  Filia Saputra - Yogyakarta
  3.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Iman Ryzy - Bekasi
  5.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  6.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Iman Ryzy - Bekasi
  8.  Johan Putra Windarto - Batu
  9.  Dear Pratama Novalianta - Magelang
  10.  Siti Noor Fauziah - Sukabumi




  1.  Filia Saputra - Yogyakarta 
  2.  Delvin Situmorang - Bagan Batu
  3.  Hanna - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  5.  Sriwulan Winoto - Surabaya
  6.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  7.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  9.  Bekti Yulaeli - Wonosobo
  10. Bekti Yulaeli - Wonosobo