Rewards Winners

LIMA - SORE BLACK STRAP

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1. Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2. Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3. Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4. Nur Wanto - Denpasar
  5. Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  6. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  7. Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  8. Hanna - Jakarta Selatan
  9. Sandi - Bekasi

 

  1. Antonius Chandra - Bekasi
  2. Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  3. Antoni Canaka - Tangerang Selatan
  4. Rizki Subarkah - Jakarta Selatan
  5. Abigael Hutapea - Depok
  6. Dita Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  7. Mei Lyng Turangan - Pasuruan
  8. Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  9. Amel Boya - Bandung

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  2.  Yoe One Ariestya Niovitta - Surabaya
  3.  Didi Juwandi - Depok
  4.  Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  6.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  7.  Ahmad Sofyan - Bekasi
  8.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  9.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  10.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi

 

  1.  Dear Pratama Novalianta - Magelang
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Ahmad Sofyan - Bekasi
  4.  Bambang Tri Utomo - Bekasi
  5.  Satriyo Utomo - Malang 
  6.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  R. Raka Angling Dipura - Tangerang Selatan
  8.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  9.  Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  10.  Satriyo Utomo - Malang

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  2.  Siva Anggraeni - Bekasi
  3.  Sandi - Bekasi
  4.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  6.  Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  7.  Muhammad Pane - Deli Serdang
  8.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  9.  Donny Putra - Malang
  10.  Nur Wanto - Denpasar

 

  1.  Intan Sukartini - Magelang
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  4.  Sylvina Wardhani - Bogor
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  6.  Nur Wanto - Denpasar
  7.  Rudy Anto - Labuhan Batu Selatan
  8.  Nur Wanto - Denpasar 
  9.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  10.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1.  Kornelius Mangundarsono - Sleman
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok

 

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  2.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  3.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  4.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  5.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  6.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  7.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  8.  Ria Meilinda - Panjaringan


  1.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  2.  Bagus Taruno - Malang
  3.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  4.  Satriyo Utomo - Malang
  5.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  6.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  7.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung


Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  2.  Yayan Suryadi - Bandung
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  6.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  9.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  10.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  11.  Bagus Taruno - Malang



  1.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Filia Saputra - Yogyakarta
  3.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Iman Ryzy - Bekasi
  5.  Yayan Suryadi - Bandung
  6.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  7.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  9.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  10.  Bambang Tri Utomo - Bekasi
  11.  Sylvina Wardhani - Bogor