Rewards Winners

NIRAWATRO - SUNGLASS STRAP 2

Periode 18 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

  1. Didik Prasetyo - Kendal
  2. Nur Indah Sari - Bekasi
  3. Intan Dahlia - Depok
  4. Salwa Febriani - Bogor
  5. Fanny Khezia - Jakarta Timur

 

  1. Dwi Ratna Sari - Semarang
  2. Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3. Rahma Berliana - Bandar Lampung
  4. Rumiyati - Semarang
  5. Lola Maulani - Karawang

Periode 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017

  1. Julita Fitriani - Magelang
  2. Devinata Saleh - Samarinda
  3. Florensia Pratiwi - Medan

 

  1. Mia Al-Manshury - Subang
  2. Nur Wanto - Denpasar

Periode 9 Oktober 2017 - 15 Oktober 2017

  1.  Siti Noor Fauziah - Sukabumi
  2.  Ruth Julia - Bandung
  3.  Aninda Pebrianti - Cibadak
  4.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara
  5.  Camilla Citra - Jakarta Utara
  6.  Wayan Risnawati - Badung
  7.  Martha Martha - Jakarta Pusat

 

  1.  Sari Try Mayriza Sihombing - Medan
  2.  Agnes Dianika - Denpasar
  3.  Novita Sari Dewi - Bekasi
  4.  Monika Intan Sari - Nganjuk
  5.  Angga Ong - Jakarta Selatan
  6.  Firda Fitriani - Surabaya
  7.  Dhea Eva Amalia - Jakarta Timur

 

Periode 16 Oktober 2017 - 22 Oktober 2017

  1.  Kartika Dwinata - Tangerang Selatan
  2.  Melisa Aika - Blitar
  3.  Hartiwi Tiwi - Bantul
  4.  Nieco Wijaya - Bekasi
  5.  Imas Nur'aini - Jakarta Utara
  6.  Ully Nopera - Bengkulu
  7.  Yanuar Firmansyah - Bandung
  8.  Rattih Afiyani - Jakarta Tmur
  9.  Dimas Narotama - Gresik
  10.  Nikinta Devi - Jakarta Selatan

 

  1.  Anisa Icha - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Trias Herdian Setiady - Tangerang
  3.  Anis Nurlaela - Bandung
  4.  Gusnira Lispandi - Bandung
  5.  Siti Shofiyah - Jakarta Utara
  6.  Tata Usaha LP 2 Bekasi - Bekasi
  7.  Lions Sinaga - Jakarta Timur
  8.  Caecilia Novadena - Jakarta Barat
  9.  Meity Suroso - Yogyakarta
  10.  Siti Muchaidah - Cilegon

 

Periode 30 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017

  1.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Rita Setiawati - Jakarta Barat
  4.  Muhammad Farhan Lian - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Berlin Yap - Kabupaten Tangerang
  6.  Minah Jiah - Bekasi
  7.  Vitta Prithipal - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Martin King - Semarang
  9.  Denni Ayu sulistiyawati - Yogyakarta

 

  1.  Anggun Puspa Aprilia - Serang
  2.  Lina Herlina - Subang
  3.  Rachmi Luthfiyanti - Serang
  4.  Livia Dewi - Jakarta Barat
  5.  Sri Ananda Rahmawati - Sumedang
  6.  Inka Oktavia - Jakarta Timur
  7.  Jacquline Pangestiningtyas - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Shahira Ananda Taufana - Jakarta Utara

 

Periode 6 November 2017 - 12 November 2017

  1.  Ocha Rozalina - Bekasi
  2.  Mia Paramita - Cilegon
  3.  Meida LesTari - Tuban
  4.  Riana Nasution - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Vinny Sephia - Jakarta Utara
  6.  Muhammad Yusuf Qardhawi - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Mif Mubarok - Kab. Bogor
  8.  Septiani Damayanti - Bekasi
  9.  Isah Salmah - Jakarta Selatan
  10.  Milis - Palembang
  11.  Randi Yando - Lubuk Linggau
  12.  Tommy Buntoro - Jakarta
  13.  Asyiroh Asman - Tangerang Selatan
  14.  Dessy Firma yanti - Bukit Tinggi
  15.  Tenni Karolina - Tangerang Selatan

 

  1.  Dewi Astuti - Jakarta Timur
  2.  Ella Hadibroto - Tangerang
  3.  Yuditami Fajriliani - Bekasi
  4.  Eka Lisna - Bekasi
  5.  Dinda Belakang - Jakarta Barat
  6.  Jesslyn Chianardi - Jakarta Barat
  7.  Praditya adi Perkasa - Jember
  8.  Anna Nurlaila - Jakarta
  9.  Taskya Maidina - Tangerang
  10.  Uly Sulis - Tangerang Selatan
  11.  Widiaty Caroline - BSD
  12.  Susan Aretha - Bekasi
  13. Amin Supangat - Cianjur
  14. Alfiyant Fadhillah - Bogor
  15. Abigail Hutapea - Depok

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1.  Aisyah Hana - Depok
  2. Selvia Saripan - Muara Enim
  3. Nurdyana Putri M D - Tangerang Selatan
  4. Muji Ati -  Cikampek Barat
  5. Elisabeth Rani - Jakarta Pusat
  6. Yulinda Darmayanti - Samarinda
  7. Yulia Palentina - Kupang
  8. Mitha Kantur - Manggarai Barat
  9. Hesty Utami - Jakarta Timur
  10. Retno Yulia - Surabaya
  11. Dinisa Handayani - Garut

 

  1. Entalina Cahyantari - Tangerang Selatan
  2. Mami Yuyun - Malang
  3. Eko Pratomo - Bogor
  4. Nur Diyanti - Bekasi
  5. Ita Amelia - Jakarta Pusat
  6. Mia Novita Sari - Jakarta Selatan
  7. Yohannes Hidayat - Jakarta Barat
  8. Gadis Shalma Balqis - Bandung
  9. Ira Anggraeni - Serang
  10. Harry Santoso - Sidoarjo

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Benny Widharma - Bekasi
  2.  Widya Pratiwi - Bekasi
  3.  Isbir RA - Jakarta Timur

 

  1.  Dewi Kusuma Sari - Semarang
  2.  Ahmad Risandi - Ternate

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Wie Ardhy - Malang

 

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1.  Anggita Siregar - Depok

 

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Ilhamuddin Siregar - Kota Dumai
  2.  Leli Sultan - Bekasi
  3.  Leli Sultan - Bekasi
  4.  Heni Oen - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  6.  John Santosa - Jakarta Timur
  7.  Alifah Nurhikmah - Bekasi
  8.  P Soegito Oetomo - Bandung
  9.  Delvin Situmorang - Bagan Batu 
  10.  Rani Hijratih - Bekasi
  11.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  12.  Nadya Shp - Jakarta Seatan
  13.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  14.  Anggina Rolian Nasution - Tangerang Selatan
  15.  Asti Widianti - Yogyakarta 
  16.  Ratih Puji Kusuma Dewi - Surabaya
  17.  Acha Marchamah - Bekasi



  1.  Yulia Pratiwi - Bandung Barat
  2.  Rizki Aprianto - Wonosobo
  3.  Deniafrianti - Pekanbaru
  4.  Rista Afrista Batubara - Jakarta Barat
  5.  Nur Hikmah - Mataram
  6.  Sagita Maharani Handoko - Bekasi
  7.  Adelia Pradini - Surabaya
  8.  Indri Septiani - Palembang
  9.  Nyimas Susiana Fatimah - Palembang
  10.  Nurma Yunita - Jakarta Selatan
  11.  Anik Rufiah - Pati
  12.  Novia Desma Revi - Kota Bogor
  13.  Nengsih Pascho - Bekasi
  14.  Hernindita Novie Eswarinda - Jakarta Selatan
  15.  M. Sila Sakti U. - Tepus
  16.  Putri Fathiah - Jakarta Selatan

 

Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017


  1.  Sutri Rahayu - Jakarta Utara
  2.  Stefani Sawang - Bogor
  3.  Anto Brillianto - Jakarta Timur
  4.  Nadya Samora - Jakarta Pusat
  5.  Nurul Azria - Medan
  6.  Dinda Novianti - Bogor
  7.  Edna Noval - Bumiayu
  8.  Fanny Yuliani - Depok
  9.  Taher Albaraq - Jakarta Selatan
  10. Desy Ariandini - Jakarta Pusat
  11.  Usman Digdo - Kab. Bandung
  12.  Bekti Yulaeli - Wonosobo 
  13.  Dina Fitri Handayani - Malang
  14.  Sarah Soraya - Tangerang Selatan
  15.  Eka Delviana Pasaribu - Jakarta



  1.  Rizka Puji Rahayu - Tegal
  2.  Oktaviyana Dewi - Jakarta Pusat
  3.  Yunita Adela - Tangerang
  4.  Indhasty Angelina - Palembang
  5.  Sandra Andita - Tangerang
  6.  Shinta Sarah - Jakarta Barat
  7.  Muhamad Sofyan - Bekasi
  8.  Mudita Soedarsono - Jakarta
  9.  Roni Cunsen - Jakarta Barat
  10.  Delvin Situmorang - Bagan Batu
  11.  Isti Qomah - Kota Bekasi
  12.  Marisa Julius - Tangerang Selatan
  13.  Angeline Ivana - Surabaya
  14.  Khairudin Yusup Akbar - Kabupaten Lombok Utara