Rewards Winners

NIRAWATRO - SUNGLASS STRAP ARTIKEL 1

Periode 18 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

  1. Nerlih Wida - Bekasi
  2. Nur Indah Sari - Bekasi
  3. Guna Risky - Badung
  4. Aiiuu Cuuabbyy - Mataram
  5. Dwi Ratna Sari - Semarang

 

  1. Abe Mukti - Semarang
  2. Rinaldy - bekasi
  3. Aprilya Nyingnying - Semarang

 

Periode 2 Oktober 2017 - 8 Oktober 2017

  1. Intan Widiyawati - Bekasi
  2. Kholifah Nuzulul - Bandar Lampung
  3. Esther Eunike - Jakarta Barat
  4. Franky Dama Risky Sembiring - Medan
  5. Shera Nirmala - Cimahi
  6. Wie Ardhy - Malang
  7. Ester Sonia - Medan
  8. Riesta Yolanda - Serang

 

  1. Neno Warisma - Sumenep
  2. Aiiuu Cuuabby - Mataram
  3. Sugimah - Tangerang
  4. Syafiatul Adhimah - Bekasi
  5. Euis Aodahlagi - Kuningan
  6. Asri Wahyuni - Cilegon
  7. Heni Angraini - Jakarta Timur
  8. Imade Wirata - Tabanan

Periode  9 Oktober 2017 - 15 Oktober 2017

  1.  Re Megasa - Badung
  2.  Ni Komang Ayu Purnama Dewi - Denpasar
  3.  Marina Siyaranamual - Tangerang
  4.  Dody Dody - Jakarta
  5.  Ashi Hidayat - Semarang
  6.  Veronica lorence - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Juliarta Gultom - Purwakarta

 

  1.  Gempur Aditya Rachman - Kebon Jeruk
  2.  Mulianda Lestari - Jakarta Tmur
  3.  Lisna Wati - Bogor
  4.  Ditha Simamora - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Aulia Shahnaz - Jakarta Pusat
  6.  Riswan Putra - Jakarta
  7.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara
  8.  Re Megasa - Kuta

 

Periode 23 Oktober 2017 - 29 Oktober 2017

  1.  Erwin Sulun - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Osi Rosidah - Tangerang Selatan
  3.  Firda Fitriani - Surabaya
  4.  Wahyu Prihantoro - Batam
  5.  Melissa Rosli - Medan
  6.  Della Ranatia Putri - Bogor
  7.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  8.  Rista afrista Batubara - Jakarta Barat
  9.  Pipit Paramita - Tangerang
  10.  Dimas Narotama - Gresik
  11. Sri Ananda Rahmawati - Sumedang

 

  1.  Edy Yanto - Bogor
  2.  Try Mega Tiasih Sujana - Bekasi
  3.  Ainun Septiana - Jakarta Timur
  4.  Yos Rosiyah - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Mif Mubarok - Kabupaten Bogor
  6.  Fatimatul Ulya - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Bitcar lius Situmorang - Tangerang
  8.  Kiranna btari Ramadhanii - Jakarta Pusat
  9.  Miming Juni Sri Rahayu - Pekanbaru
  10.  Boby Nurhakim - Serang
  11. Didah Maolidah - Bandung

 

Periode 30 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017

  1.  Nur Khayati - Tangerang
  2.  Amira Mira - Jakarta Pusat
  3.  Arie Saraswati - Bekasi
  4.  Agus Wijaya - Bogor
  5.  Maya Seprianti - Cianjur
  6.  Mayank Annezia - Kabupaten Bogor
  7.  Irma Suryani - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Hj.Encun Sunayah - Pandeglang
  9.  Agunawan Sasmana - Bengkulu
  10.  Feni Ferawati - Pringsewu
  11.  Minah Jiah - Bekasi
  12.  Putri Widyastuti - Bekasi
  13.  Agata Wicaksana - Bogor
  14.  Minah Jiah - Bekasi
  15.  Anggayasti Ajengpadmitha - Jakarta Selatan
  16.  Ridha Januarti - Jakarta Barat
  17.  Feronica Lumbantoruan - Jakarta Timur

 

  1.  Nita Nuralia - Subang
  2.  Lina Herlina - Subang
  3.  Media Prabandari - Gianyar
  4.  Amelia Dian Kristanti - Tangerang Selatan
  5.  Rahmi Uthami - Tangerang
  6.  Nur Haliyah Rangkuti - Bogor
  7.  Amiruddin Bakri - Indralaya
  8.  Nina Marlina - Denpasar
  9.  Prita Lasha - Jakarta Selatan
  10.  Livia Dewi - Jakarta Barat
  11.  Endo Satoshi - Bekasi
  12.  Yuyun Utami - Semarang
  13.  Yusti A Mardhiah - Bandung
  14.  Ovie - Surabaya
  15.  Ria Rismawati - Bogor
  16.  Rachma Wahyuni - Tangerang
  17.  Andi Arif - Jakarta Barat

 

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1. Budi Haryanto - Kudus
  2. Wahyu Nizar - Tanjung Uban
  3. Okiyana Ayu Andini - Tangerang
  4. Astuti Indah - Jakarta Selatan
  5. Inayatul Walidaen - Cianjur
  6. Casy - Jakarta Barat
  7. Ferry Setiawan - Karawang
  8. Hartini Tiny - Jakarta Selatan
  9. Rikma Riwayanti -  Surabaya
  10. Alni Nursifa - Cianjur
  11. Muhammad Santana - Tangerang Selatan
  12. Metika Sari - Cirebon

 

  1. Dea Hidayat - Bekasi
  2. Stiffen Luntungan - Makassar
  3. Sheldi Herliansyah - Jakarta Timur
  4. Purwanto - Jakarta Utara
  5. Ririn Sabita - Surabaya
  6. Irna Agustini - Jakarta Pusat
  7. Rizky Jamal - Jakarta Timur
  8. Sofia Adha - Palembang
  9. Alia Faisal - Mataram
  10. Ratnawati - Surabaya

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1. Diana Emalusianti - Jakarta Selatan
  2. Aprilia Susan - Bogor
  3. Nur Azizah Syarifah - Bogor
  4. Claudia Cras - Jakarta Utara
  5. Angelita Yohfanta - Jakarta Timur
  6. Rizki Anahidayat - Kota Bogor
  7. Tika Nindhita Prastya - Kab. Bogor
  8. Ezra Diana - Bekasi
  9. Rima Nurcahya - Bekasi
  10. Elsa Wirma - Batam

 

  1. Indah Dwi Hastuti - Sleman
  2. Ita Amelia - Jakarta Utara
  3. Margareta Dwi - Pekanbaru
  4. Maharani Kuntari - Cikampek
  5. Delsatralan Lubis - Jakarta Selatan
  6. Vivi Silviani - Jambi
  7. Tecy Eka Pratiwi - Lampung Selatan
  8.  Iskandar Muljono - Jakarta Pusat
  9.  Apfia Tupanwael - Tangerang Selatan

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Mohammad Singgih Isnaeni - Kota Tegal
  2.  Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto
  3.  Lies Soendari - Tangerang Selatan

 

  1.  Patokah Toka - Pekan Baru
  2.  Sheila Jayanti - Sukabumi
  3.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar

 

 

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1. Sri Rezeki - Jakarta Selatan

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  2.  Heni Oen - Jakarta Selatan
  3.  Wulandari Susan - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  John Santosa - Jakarta Timur
  5.  Hasna Aulia Sabila - Bandung
  6.  Marisa Riesha - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Fitri Ariani - Surabaya
  8.  Ana Veronica - Tangerang
  9.  Dimas Rizki Fitrianto - Cilegon
  10.  Irpan Maliik - Bagan Batu
  11.  Rani Hijratih - Bekasi
  12.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  13.  Dian Sri Utami - Pandeglang
  14.  Aulia Putri Kartika - Cianjur
  15.  Wafa Karima - Depok
  16.  Varisah Fauziyah - Jakarta Utara



  1.  Hans Eldith Monintja - Cilegon
  2.  Deniafrianti - Pekanbaru
  3.  Iis Pradhila - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Raney Zahra - Tangerang
  5.  Nani Djohari - Kabupaten Tangerang
  6.  Rida Aprilia - Jakarta Pusat
  7.  Briegitta Charmita - Tangerang Selatan
  8.  Wina Qanita - Pamekasan
  9.  Andi Iqhar - Watansoppeng
  10.  Leoni Hanalia - Bekasi
  11.  Tommy Buntoro - Jakarta 
  12.  Yosephine Sri Angkasa - Jakarta Timur
  13.  Elvi Tiodinar - Medan 
  14.  Eka Aditya - Karawang
  15.  Ruth Emilia Julyen - Jakarta Timur




Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Henny Herlina - Jakarta Barat
  2.  Stefani Sawang - Bogor
  3.  Zora Rencis Kasih - Tangerang Selatan
  4.  Tiara Shafira - Jakarta Timur
  5.  Ghia Fiemin - Tangerang
  6.  Himawan Lutfi - Bogor
  7.  Aurora Frederick - Bandung Barat
  8.  Yarsiana Luthfia - Depok
  9.  Rany Yuliarni - Bandung
  10.  Novita Sari - Bandar Lampung
  11.  Yunia Adela - Tangerang
  12.  Fitria Dwi Sartika - Paser
  13.  Triyono - Sumedang
  14.  Oktaviany Esty Susanti - Jombang
  15.  Hafidatur Rofiah - Gresik
  16.  Leli Sutan - Bekasi
  17.  Mariska Panjaitan - Kota Bandung
  18.  Sherly Santoso - Semarang
  19.  Oki Putri - Jakarta Timur
  20.  Tabita Thesalonic - Jakarta
  21.  Bambang Wisaksono - Jakarta Pusat
  22.  Andini Jatsiya Dewi - Babelan Kab. Bekasi
  23.  Ajeng Anisa - Bekasi
  24.  Nandyah Citra Pamungkas - Jakarta Utara
  25.  Liem Meli - Sidoarjo



  1.  Eko Budi Prasetyo - Jakarta Timur
  2.  Oktaviyana Dewi - Jakarta Pusat
  3.  Jarvis Marselo - Batam
  4.  Teti Nurhayati - Karawang
  5.  Krismon Daswatii - Tangerang Selatan
  6.  Toti Okti Maria Sihite - Bogor
  7.  Presika Jurnalisa Septiavi - Kabupaten Bogor
  8.  Adam Surojo - Surabaya
  9.  Ardian Agung Prasetyo - Depok
  10.  Nani Rosmiati - Karawang
  11.  Taher Albaraq - Jakarta Selatan
  12.  Arhi Widhia - Mataram
  13.  Kholifatus Sauda - Surabaya
  14.  Novi Pahlawan Ningsih - Bogor
  15.  Risha Nurolita - Jakarta Selatan
  16.  Yulianty Turiang - Bekasi
  17.  Cynthia Novita Sari - Cimahi 
  18.  Muhammad Arfiansyah - Bekasi
  19.  Angeli Guptan - Medan
  20.  I Made Widi Hartawan - Singaraja
  21.  Isti Qomah - Kota Bekasi
  22.  Meilita Sari - Depok
  23.  Exbar Silambi - Tangerang
  24.  Monica Vida - Surabaya