Rewards Winners

NIRAWATRO - SUNGLASS STRAP ARTIKEL 3

Periode 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017

  1. Agus Mulyono - Lubuklinggau
  2. Aiiuu Cuuabbyy - Mataram
  3. Habby Usman - Cirebon
  4. Nengsih Setiawati - Bekasi

 

  1. Sutaba Se - Tangerang
  2. Evi Sumayanti - Denpasar
  3. Devinata Saleh - Samarinda
  4. Kurniatus Salehah - Pamekasan

Periode 2 Oktober 2017- 8 Oktober 2017

  1. Melati Anistya - Bandung
  2. Keviin Alvaro - Jakarta Timur
  3. Muhammad Pane - Deli Serdang
  4. Ilham Kurniawan - Jakarta Utara
  5. Bardi Aja - Bandung
  6. Novita Yanti - Bekasi

 

  1. Esther Eunike - Jakarta Barat
  2. Cindy Subianti - Pekanbaru
  3. Budi Azwari - Ternate
  4. Kevin Hambuwali - Tangerang Selatan
  5. Early Barian - Jakarta

Periode 16 Oktober 2017 -  22 Oktober 2017

  1.  Deby Lorenza - Kabupaten Lima Puluh Kota
  2.  Avelia genetika - Bantul
  3.  Dewi Herlina - Tangerang
  4.  Oky Istiorini - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Aisyah Nst - Bekasi 
  6.  Melisa Aika - Blitar 
  7.  Khamsa Yulia - Bekasi
  8.  Rudi PHS - Jakarta Timur
  9.  Teran B Sitepu - Bandung 
  10.  Rizky Firmansyah - Denpasar
  11.  Ketut Partawan - Denpasar

 

  1.  Ngatur Rokhman - Bekasi
  2.  Dira Kanaya - Jakarta Barat
  3.  Siti Mulyati Christiani - Badung
  4.  Dewi Puspita Sari - Badung
  5.  Siti Khodijah - Depok 
  6.  Sindy Fuji - Kab. Bandung
  7.  Umar Hafiz - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Erwin Sulun - Jakarta Selatan
  9.  Dyan Nurfita - Balangan
  10.  Dinisa Handayani - Garut
  11.  Baskoro Suryandriyo - Sleman
  12.  Lindy Harlina - Bogor

 

Periode 23 Oktober 2017 - 29 Oktober 2017

  1.  Rezki Ashadi - Bekasi
  2.  Amelia Ginting - Bandung
  3.  Sachrul Syarief - Jakarta Utara
  4.  Diah Purwanti - Tangerang Selatan
  5.  Yulistiya Dewi - Tangerang
  6.  Baim Ibrahim - Bekasi
  7.  Muhammad Chandra - Bekasi
  8.  Kevin Horax - Surabaya
  9.  Ria Kurnia - Bandar Lampung
  10.  Didit Aditya Anugrah - Tangerang Selatan

 

  1.  Bambang Laksmono - Jakarta Timur
  2.  Dian Christiany - Jakarta Pusat
  3.  Resa PebriRanto - Yogyakarta
  4.  Rika Elisabeth - Jakarta
  5.  Efita Andiana - Jakarta Pusat
  6.  Annisa Utami Rahayu - Tangerang Selatan
  7.  Annisa Ridyasmara - Kabupaten Tangerang
  8.  Olvi Widya - Cilegon
  9.  Ann Andi - Jakarta Utara
  10.  Derza Muljadi - Bogor

 

Periode 6 November 2017 - 12 November 2017

  1.  Nawang Utami - Jakarta Utara
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Mayissa Anggun - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Putri Maiharianti - Bekasi Timur
  5.  Nina Khanasa - Bekasi
  6.  Susi Indriyani - Tangerang
  7.  Milis - Palembang
  8.  Yossi Lovica - Tangerang
  9.  Siti Zikro - Jakarta Selatan
  10.  Devi Nurindah Sari - Deli Serdang
  11.  Iman Ryzy - Bekasi
  12. Thom Pinem - Kab. Bogor
  13. Maria Riyanti - Sendawar
  14. Zihan Adin Fisabilillah - Bekasi

 

  1.  Riko Rahmada - Jakarta Pusat
  2.  Yulida Sari - Panaragan
  3.  Oktaviani F Tambunan - Bekasi
  4.  Yanne Teti - Atambua
  5.  Galis Langit - Kabupaten Tangerang
  6.  Amelia Septiyani - Tangerang
  7.  Refeni Magdalena Wewengkang - Jakarta Utara
  8.  Rina Oktaviana - Bekasi
  9.  Delviana Pakpahan - Tangerang Selatan
  10.  Shabrina Okta - Tangerang Selatan
  11.  Elsia Yuanti - Bogor
  12.  Yullida Sari - Panaragan

 

Periode 13  November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1. Puti Aviandita - Jakarta Pusat
  2. Widya Tarmadi - Tangerang
  3. Qurratul Aini - Jakarta Timur
  4. Irza Alrifqi - Palembang
  5. Wahyu Nizar - Tanjung Uban
  6. Vemi Adiningtyas - Kab. Bekasi
  7. Okiyana Ayu Andini - Tangerang
  8. Yulia Pratiwi - Bandung  Barat
  9. Dwi Nanda - Jakarta Barat
  10. Reni - Jakarta 
  11. Dwita Anggraeni - Jakarta Timur

 

  1. Elisabeth Rani - Jakarta Pusat
  2. Tuty Setyaningsih - Malang
  3. Irfan Affandi  - Jakarta Timur
  4. Mariza Fima Alamanda - Tangerang
  5. Sofyan Hidayat - Depok
  6. Helen Ninkeula - Depok
  7. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  8. Nadia N Suhita - Karanganyar
  9. Ari Angraini - Sidoarjo
  10. Erick Sutantyo - Jakarta Pusat
  11. Fitri Ramadhani - Jakarta Selatan 

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Benny Widharma - Bekasi
  2.  Stefani Sawang - Bogor
  3.  Diah Ayu - Kebon Jeruk

 

  1.  Yolanda Amelina - Kab Tangerang
  2.  Annisa Syifa - Tangerang
  3.  Sutan Alhamsyahbana Haqiqie - Bandung

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Sandri Minaku Aeni - Gresik

 

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1.  Anggita Siregar - Depok

 

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Rudy Anto - Labuhan Batu Selatan
  2.  Nathasa Sihite - Medan
  3.  Salisa Farihani - Pamekasan
  4.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  5.  John Santosa - Jakarta Timur
  6.  Alifah Nurhikmah - Bekasi
  7.  Novitri Widyastuti - Medan
  8.  Hasna Aulia Sabila - Bandung
  9.  Tita Imamelina - Malang
  10.  Sri Puji Astuti - Jakarta Pusat
  11.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  12.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  13.  Wie Ardhy - Malang



  1.  Rian Bahramsyah - Bekasi
  2.  Anggina Rolian Nasution - Tangerang Selatan
  3.  Chusnul Khotimah - Sidoarjo
  4.  Siva Anggraeni - Bekasi
  5.  Delvin Situmorang - Bagan Batu
  6.  Acha Marchamah - Bekasi 
  7.  Entalina Cahyantari - Tangerang Selatan
  8.  Tommy Buntoro - Jakarta
  9.  Heru - Tangerang
  10.  Hany Juhaeni - Tangerang
  11.  Nurul Fatimah - Kab. Semarang
  12.  Vivi Oktaviani - Depok
  13.  Shofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung



Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Tiara Shafira - Jakarta Timur
  2.  Annisa Yasmina - Tangerang Selatan
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Oktaviyana Dewi - Jakarta Pusat
  5.  Septiani Saraswati - Tangerang
  6.  Poppy Djadis - Jakarta Selatan
  7.  Fanny Khezia - Jakarta Timur
  8.  Adela Vidiana - Badung
  9.  Jennifer Wuisan - Surabaya
  10.  Novi Nur Asih - Tangerang Selatan
  11.  Nia Kurniawati - Sumedang
  12.  Munandar Arifien - Jakarta Timur
  13.  Vienna Meilina - Bandung 
  14.  Cintya Samosir - Medan
  15.  Yunia Adela - Tangerang
  16.  Badriyaah Manoppo - Kotamobagu
  17.  Diah Ayu - Kebon Jeruk
  18.  Ameliatika Syafitri - Bogor
  19.  Neysa Andan Dewi - Bandung





  1.  Ryan Afrullah - Bekasi
  2.  Muhammad Hendra - Kota Jakarta Barat
  3.  Carina Vicky - Makassar
  4.  Anastasia Sugiharto - Jakarta
  5.  Adela Trisya - Tangerang
  6.  Ike Pertiwi Yunita Wulandari - Jakarta Pusat
  7.  Taher Albaraq - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Dinar Dwi Cahya - Bekasi
  9.  Utami Nur Khasanah - Sukoharjo 
  10.  Irpan Maliik - Bagan Batu
  11.  Nora Mulya Sari - Bengkulu
  12.  Rosmarito Gultom - Bekasi Utara
  13.  Lia Oktaviana - Jakarta Pusat
  14.  Resa Denasta - Tangerang Selatan
  15.  Isti Qomah - Kota Bekasi
  16.  Anggara Kusuma - Palembang
  17.  Ulfah Azhaar - Bekasi Barat