Rewards Winners

PUROTTI - CARVELL BLACK

Periode 18 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

  1. Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  2. Neng Siti - Bandung
  3. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  4. Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi

 

  1. Milis - Palembang
  2. Nur Indah Sari - Bekasi
  3. Dedi Dores - Bekasi

Periode 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017

  1. Alice Trisjono - Bandung

 

Periode 2 Oktober 2017 - 8 Oktober 2017

  1.  Marlin Lizawati - Tangerang
  2.  Uut Hudi Ahadiat - Bandung

 

  1.  Ahmad Sofyan- Bekasi
  2.  Juliana Juliana - Jakarta Pusat

 

Periode 16 Oktober 2017 - 22 Oktober 2017 

  1.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  2. Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing -  Denpasar
  3. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi

 

  1. Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  2. Nova Nurfahtiana - Bandung
  3. Vincensia Naibaho - Tangerang

Periode 30 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017

  1.  Alice Trisjono - Bandung
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Fickry Fachry - Bandung
  4.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram

 

  1.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara
  2.  Dedi Dores - Bekasi
  3.  Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  4.  Dita Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  5.  Hanna Hanna - Jakarta Selatan

 

Periode 6 November 2017 - 12 November 2017

  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Yoe One Ariestya Niovitta - Surabaya
  3.  Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  4.  Sylvina Wardhani - Bogor
  5.  Siiti Ismaichati - Yogyakarta

 

  1.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  2.  Natasha Angelia - Jakarta Utara
  3.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  4.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  5.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi

 

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1.  Chusnul Khotimah - Sidoarjo
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Sandi Sandi - Bekasi
  4.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Raisya Yohana Pratiwi - Garut

 

  1.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  2.  Siiti Ismaichati - Yogyakarta
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1.  Syahra Nia - Purwokerto
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Oke Boby Putra Santosa - Malang
  4.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  5.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  6.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  7.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  8.  Ayu Wandaa - Bogor
  9.  Pujita Tandiono - Tangerang

 

  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Suryati Octavia - Bekasi 
  3.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  4.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  5.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  6.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  7.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  8.  Pujita Tandiono - Tangerang
  9.  Satriyo Utomo - Malang

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Pujita Tandiono - Tangerang
  2.  Siva Anggraeni - Bekasi
  3.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  4.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi
  5.  Bagus Taruno - Malang

 

  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Yayan Suryadi - Bandung
  4.  Didi Juwandi - Depok
  5.  Sandi - Bekasi

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Arsyi Versatilani - Bandung

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1.  Didi Juwandi - Depok

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  2.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Shalahuddin Putra - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan



  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  4.  Sandi - Bekasi



Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Alice Trisjono - Bandung
  2.  Deanida Riany - Bogor
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Bambang Tri Utomo - Bekasi
  5.  Filia Saputra - Yogyakarta
  6.  Yayan Suryadi - Bandung
  7.  Intan Sukartini - Magelang




  1.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Sriwulan Winoto - Surabaya
  3.  Sriwulan Winoto - Surabaya
  4.  Tiska Irniyanti - Bekasi
  5.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  6.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  7.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara