Rewards Winners

PUROTTI POLAR BLACK - ORGANIZER CLUTCH

Periode 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017

  1. Suryati Octavia - Bekasi
  2. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi

 

Periode 9 Oktober 2017 - 15 Oktober 2017

  1.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  2.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara

 

  1.  Dedi Dores - Bekasi
  2.  Sandi Sandi - Bekasi

 

Periode 23 Oktober 2017 - 29 Oktober 2017

  1.  Mohamad Singgih Isnaeni - Kota Tegal
  2.  Rian Putra - Jakarta Pusat
  3.  Nengsih Setiawati - Bekasi
  4.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  5.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  6.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  7.  Mulyati Mardi Nabila - Bekasi
  8.  Beben Marpaung - Jakarta Timur
  9.  Antoni Canaka - Tangerang Selatan
  10.  Beben Marpaung - Jakarta Timur

 

  1.  Melia BiiN's - Jakarta Barat
  2.  Alexander Salim - Jakarta Selatan
  3.  Franky Dama Risky Sembiring - Medan
  4.  Melia BiiN's - Jakarta Barat
  5.  Arsen Reynard - Bandung
  6.  Dita Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  7.  Dinna Dwi pangestuti - Jakarta Timur
  8.  Juliana - Jakarta Pusat
  9.  Fickry Fachry - Bandung

 

Periode 30 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017

  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara
  3.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  4.  Kristara Araya - Jakarta Selatan
  5.  Sadim Sadega - Bekasi

 

  1.  Nandy Juniyanto - Bandung Barat
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Salisa Farihani - Pamekasan
  4.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Cherye Sembor - Jakarta Pusat

 

Periode 6 November 2017 - 12 November 2017

  1.  Nur Wanto - Denpasar
  2.  Dedi Dores - Bekasi
  3.  Widyawati Soenarto - Jakarta Timur
  4.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  5.  Chusnul Khotimah - Sidoarjo

 

  1.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram

 

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  3.  Rizki Subarkah - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram

 

  1.  Surya Wijaya - Palembang
  2.  Yasin Adiputra - Balikpapan
  3.  Adela Vidiana - Badung
  4.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  5.  Elisabeth Supit - Bitung

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang
  3.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  4.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram

 

  1.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  2.  Yudy Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Pujita Tandiono - Tangerang
  4.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Satriyo Utomo - Malang

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang
  2.  Bagus Taruno - Malang
  3.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  4.  Delvin Situmorang - Bagan Batu
  5.  Kevin Sherwin - Kota Jakarta Utara

 

  1.  Iman Ryzy - Bekasi
  2.  Rudy Anto - Labuhan Batu Selatan
  3.  Fenny Norakin - Kabupaten Badung
  4.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Ketut Partawan - Denpasar

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Pujita Tandiono - Tangerang

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1.  Pujita Tandiono - Tangerang

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  2.  Intan Sukartini - Magelang
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi



  1.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  2.  Sofie I Putra - Bandar Lampung
  3.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi
  4.  Endin Samsudin - Bekasi



Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  3.  Dita Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  4.  Bambang Laksono - Jakarta Timur
  5.  Ata Hakim - Kota Yogyakarta

 

 

 

  1.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Sylvina Wardhani - Bogor
  3.  Fernando Sinaga - Jakarta Selatan
  4.  Tiodorus - Pasuruan
  5.  Putri Hapsari - Sukoharjo
  6.  Hanna - Jakarta Selatan