Rewards Winners

TEA LABEL - EARINGS

Periode 18 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

  1. Aiiuu Cuuabbyy - Mataram

 

Periode 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017

  1. Cindy Subianti - Pekanbaru

 

Periode 2 Oktober 2017 - 8 Oktober 2017

  1.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  2.  Desy Juniyanti - Jakarta
  3. Wahyu Nurlillah - Cilacap

 

  1.  Lia Eka Turyanti - Jakarta Pusat
  2.  Silvia Vinensia - Gading Serpong

 

Periode 16 Oktober 2017 - 22 Oktober 2017

  1. Vincensia Naibaho - Tangerang
  2. Aulia Fitri Heryani - Depok
  3. Mario Anthonius - Jakarta
  4. Santini Abinery - Gading Serpong
  5. Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar Utara

 

Periode 30 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017

  1.  Natasha Angelia - Jakarta Utara
  2.  Chusnul Khotimah - Sidoarjo
  3.  Lewi Rumanga - Parepare
  4.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  5.  Shanty Dewi - Bekasi

 

  1.  Sitti Dewi Julianti Asobiah - Cianjur 
  2.  Riyan Anggreani - Bogor
  3.  Minah Jiah - Bekasi
  4.  Tonny Sutantoro Yuwono - Yogyakarta

 

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1. Jonius - Jakarta
  2. Elisabeth Diana Kartika - Sleman
  3. Ranida Pradita - Jakarta Pusat
  4. Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto

 

  1. Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto
  2. Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto
  3. Lanny Christianti - Kudus

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Sien Yun - Jakarta
  2.  Alvin Novero Sujono - Bandung

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto
  2.  Sari Dewi Lumban Tobing - Denpasar

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1.  Franciska Enstinita - Surabaya

 

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Alifah Nurhikmah - Bekasi
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Dewi Anugrah - Batam
  4.  Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto
  5.  Prita lasha - Jakarta Selatan
  6.  Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto
  7.  Bagus Adi Baskoro - Purwokerto
  8.  Jefferson Nicklaus - Bandung
  9.  Vincensia Tasha Devi - Kabupaten Banyumas


  1.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  2.  Ana Adini - Jakarta Timur
  3.  Madini Mak - Jakarta
  4.  Yulian Wijaya - Surabaya
  5.  Hartiwi - Bantul
  6.  Theodora - Bogor
  7.  Yohana Citra - Depok
  8.  Febi Heryanto - Karawang
  9.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram




Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Natasya Kurnia - Tangerang
  2.  David Yanto - Palembang
  3.  Aulia Pratiwi - Bandung
  4.  Annisa Yasmina - Tangerang Selatan
  5.  Ivan Wiryawan - Jakarta Utara
  6.  Mina Mamanya Ezra - Depok
  7.  Prisanti Putri - Kota Depok Limo
  8.  Fio Faberio - Tangerang
  9.  Putri Takarini - Yogyakarta
  10.  Istri Candrawidita - Cilegon



  1.  Melia Biin's - Jakarta Barat
  2.  Herman - Medan
  3.  Dian Pratiwi Wibowo - Surabaya
  4.  Dewi Kartika - Tangerang Selatan
  5.  Nofika Rachmatya - Jakarta
  6.  Francisca Suraatmadja - Jakarta Barat
  7.  Linda Awe - Jakarta Barat
  8.  Ayu Padmawati - Denpasar
  9.  Amelia Damayanti - Jakarta Barat