Rewards Winners

TEA LABEL NECKLACE 1

Periode 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017

  1. Sylvina Wardhani - Bogor
  2. Mei Lyng Turangan - Pasuruan
  3. Theresia Hendro - Jakarta Barat
  4. Sugimah - Tangerang

 

Periode  9 Oktober 2017 - 15 Oktober 2017

  1.  Vivi Firantini - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Caroline Iryanto - Jakarta Barat
  3.  Dian Harry - Tangerang
  4.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  5.  Bardi Aja - Kab. Bandung
  6.  Rosmalina Rosmalina - Jakarta Pusat

 

  1.  Re Megasa - Badung
  2.  Nengah Dumun - Semarapura
  3.  Adrian Siswanto - Jakarta
  4.  Re Megasa - Kuta
  5.  Trisarini Ivana - Samarinda

 

Periode 23 Oktober 2017 - 29 Oktober 2017

  1.  Firda Fitriani - Surabaya
  2.  Muthia Rahmi - Pekanbaru
  3.  Grace Halim - Tangerang
  4.  Andi Dwi Muthiara - Sleman
  5.  Hana SIlaban - Jakarta
  6.  Melisa Aika - Blitar
  7.  Rosmeiyanti Surdiatman - Tangerang
  8.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  9. Aufah Adniyah - Jakarta Timur
  10. Uyenk Salman - Nusa Tenggara Barat

 

  1.  Beben Marpaung - Jakarta Timur
  2.  Lariza - Jakarta Selatan
  3.  Mulyati Mardi Nabila - Bekasi
  4.  Iyus Pur - Jakarta Timur
  5.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  6.  Natasha Angelia - Jakarta Utara
  7.  Yos Rosiyah - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Novem Waslia - Rengat
  9. Weiny Patricia - Bandung

 

Periode 6 November 2017 - 12 November 2017

  1.  Rinda Vee - Jakarta
  2.  Fickry Fachry - Bandung
  3.  Natasha Angelia - Jakarta Utara
  4.  Arissa Sari - Jakarta Timur
  5.  Kelly Whelle - Tuban
  6.  Dwiana Indrawati - Surabaya
  7.  Tommy Buntoro - Jakarta

 

  1.  Hera Wati - Tangerang Selatan
  2.  Fanny Sie - Jakarta
  3.  Nova Nurfahtiana - Bandung
  4.  Agnes Chen - Jakarta
  5.  Purwanto - Jakarta Utara
  6.  Rita Asih - Depok

 

Periode 20 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

  1.  Siva Anggreani - Bekasi
  2.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  3.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  4.  Abigail Hutapea - Depok
  5.  Amonio Gulo - Pandan
  6.  Mina Mamanya Ezra - Depok
  7.  Refeni Magdalena Wewengkang - Jakarta Utara
  8.  Giska Hutabalian - Perawang
  9.  Rudy Anto - Labuhan Batu Selatan
  10.  Vany Aprillian - Cilegon

 

  1.  Ririn Fitriyani - Depok
  2.  Melia Biin's - Jakarta Barat
  3.  Risma Waty - Badung
  4.  Poniwaty Tantoso - Jakarta Barat
  5.  Ita Amelia - Jakarta Utara
  6.  Indra Wijaya - Jakarta Barat
  7.  Fransiska Maha - Jakarta Timur
  8.  Jessica Sarkiwan - Jakarta Barat
  9.  Sisca Pratiwi - Tangerang
  10.  Gabriel Kevin - Semarang

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1. Mohammad Singgih Isnaeni - Kota Tegal

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1.  Lina - Jambi Kota

 

Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Nurin Fadilla - Kediri 
  2.  Johan Putra Windarto - Batu
  3.  Ahmad Yahya - Tangerang Selatan
  4.  Khairudin Yusup Akbar - Kabupaten Lombok Utara
  5.  Amas - Bandung
  6.  Zora Rencis Kasih - Tangerang Selatan
  7.  Franky Dama Risky Sembiring - Medan
  8.  Dinda Karina Dewi - Surabaya
  9.  Maria Riyanti - Sendawar
  10.  Indriana Dwi Septiani - Jakarta Timur
  11.  Siti Noor Fauziah - Sukabumi
  12.  Yayan Suryadi - Bandung
  13.  Jessica Maria - Tangerang Selatan
  14.  Anggi Meiliyani - Jakarta Barat
  15.  Prisanti Putri - Kota Depok Limo
  16.  Hendro Prayitno - Pandeglang
  17.  Su San - Jakarta Timur
  18.  Galuh Kusuma Dewi - Semarang
  19.  Indra Setyadi - Jember
  20.  Adinda Firdausi - Surabaya
  21.  Edwina Nadia Sindy - Bogor 
  22.  Rio Saputra - Prabumulih
  23.  Nicolas Christ Adi Suwiryo - Jakarta
  24.  Herman - Medan
  25.  Diah Siriasih - Bekasi
  26.  Irfan Affandi - Bogor
  27.  Su San - Jakarta Timur
  28.  Aminudin Firmansyah - Tuban
  29.  Nadjib Usman - Surabaya
  30.  Endo Satoshi - Bekasi
  31.  Salisa Farihani - Pamekasan
  32.  Dewi Astuti - Jakarta Timur
  33.  Tita Imamelina - Malang
  34.  Dea Baidatul Maisah - Cilegon
  35.  Delvin Situmorang - Bagan Batu
  36.  Novi Damayanti - Palembang




  1.  Agista Astariny - Tangerang 
  2.  Fajar Basuki - Kebumen
  3.  Felicia Yo - Makassar
  4.  John Santosa - Jakarta Timur
  5.  Ricky Setiawan - Jakarta 
  6.  Nora Mulya Sari - Bengkulu 
  7.  Ade Erma Ristianti - Bantul
  8.  Imas Sartika - Bandung Barat 
  9.  Jessika Naomi Panjaitan - Depok
  10.  Anggita Siregar - Depok
  11.  Franciska Enstinita - Surabaya
  12.  Antonius Budi Nugroho - Semarang
  13.  Lutfi Oktafiana - Jakarta Selatan
  14.  Tita Imamelina - Malang
  15.  Milis - Palembang
  16.  Dita Alvianggi - Bogor
  17.  Inneke Marviany - Tangerang
  18.  Lenny Kurniasari - Bekasi Selatan
  19.  Dicky Hardiansyah - Jakarta Utara
  20.  Lina Nurarifah - Tangerang
  21.  Adidthya Faragita Yuniar - Bogor
  22.  Dicky Hardiansyah - Jakarta Utara
  23.  Stephanie - Surabaya
  24.  Charyne Allika Savitri - Tangerang Selatan
  25.  Ramu Yetti Kalaway - Waingapu 
  26.  Detira Shanti - Bojonegoro
  27.  Detira Shanti - Bojonegoro
  28.  Johan Putra Windarto - Batu
  29.  Delvin Situmorang - Baga Batu
  30.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  31.  Aurora Frederick - Bandung Barat
  32.  Nabilla Astri - Jakarta Pusat
  33.  Mei Chrissye Darliyanti - Kota Jakarta Pusat
  34.  Fitria Laila - Bandung
  35.  Rizky Amelia - Bogor