Rewards Winners

TEA LABEL - NECKLACE 2

Periode 18 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

  1. Melisa Aika - Blitar
  2. Theresia Hendro - Jakarta Barat
  3. Lina Nurarifah - Tangerang
  4. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  5. Dedi Dores - Bekasi

 

Periode 2 Oktober 2017 - 8 Oktober 2017

  1.  Mei Lyng Turangan - Kota Pasuruan
  2. Ruth Julia - Bandung
  3. Yorike Desvita - Jakarta Selatan

 

  1.  Wie Ardhy - Malang
  2.  Heni Oen - Jakarta Selatan
  3.  Evelin Sudithio - Jakarta Utara

 

Periode 16 Oktober 2017 - 22 Oktober 2017

  1. Wahyu Nurlillah - Cilacap
  2. Ria Ekawati - Jakarta Utara
  3. Priscilla Tunggal - Bogor
  4. Daniel - Jakarta
  5. Rosmeiyanti Surdiatman - Tangerang

 

  1.  Deo Vebriyandi - Jakarta Selatan
  2.  Priyani Lie - Tangerang
  3.  Vincensia Naibaho - Tangerang
  4.  Enggal Pangestu - Jakarta Pusat
  5.  Cindy Subianti - Pekanbaru

 

Periode 30 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017

  1. Karina Buditianingsih - Sidoarjo
  2. Debia Lestari - Cikarang
  3. Enih Lala - Kab. Bogor
  4. Dwi Ramdhini - Bekasi
  5. Shelly Muthiara - Bandung 

 

  1. Achmad Deddy - Jakarta Pusat
  2. Uut Yudi Ahadiat - Bandung
  3. Bayu Krisna - Jakarta Selatan

 

Periode 13 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

  1. Metha Kusumawardani - Tangerang
  2. Iim Purnawan - Bogor
  3. Suci Fitria Rahmadani - Bekasi
  4. Maylani Santi - Jakarta Timur
  5. Maylita Lestari - Jakarta Selatan

 

  1. Sapin Suherman - Bekasi
  2. Ahmad Supriyadi - Malang
  3. Tri Rahayu - Bandung
  4. Minah Jiah - Bekasi

 

Periode 27 November 2017 - 3 Desember 2017

  1.  Nova Nurfahtiana - Bandung
  2.  Fenny Norakin - Kabupaten Badung
  3.  Bardi Aja - Kab Bandung
  4.  Benny Widharma - Bekasi
  5.  Debia Lestari - Cikarang

 

  1.  Vincensia Naibaho - Tangerang
  2.  Esther Eunike - Jakarta Barat
  3.  Gregorius Cipta - Sidoarjo
  4.  Regina Natalia Nazar - Bandung
  5.  Nolinda - Karawang Barat

 

Periode 4 Desember 2017 - 10 Desember 2017

  1. Bagus Adibaskoro - Purwokerto

 

Periode 11 Desember 2017 - 17 Desember 2017

  1. Arsyi Versatilani - Bandung

 

Periode 18 Desember 2017 - 24 Desember 2017

  1.  Vincensia Tasha Devi - Kabupaten Banyumas
  2.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  3.  Antonius Chandra - Mataram
  4.  Ciska - Surabaya
  5.  Sapin Suherman - Bekasi




Periode 25 Desember 2017 - 31 Desember 2017

  1.  Indah Winasis - Purwokerto
  2.  Amas - Bandung
  3.  Sutri Rahayu - Jakarta Utara
  4.  Johan Putra Windarto - Batu
  5.  Arin - Padang
  6.  Sylvina Wardhani - Bogor
  7.  Poppy Djadis - Jakarta Selatan
  8.  Franky Dama Risky Sembiring - Medan
  9.  Daning Ayu Ningsih - Serang
  10.  Jenny Suryati Murijati - Jakarta Timur
  11.  Ivan Wiryawan - Jakarta Utara
  12.  Prisanti Putri - Kota Depok Limo
  13.  Su San - Jakarta Timur
  14.  Rachmawati Swandari - Surabaya
  15.  John Santosa - Jakarta Timur





  1.  Rudy Anto - Labuhan Batu Selatan
  2.  Maria Riyanti - Sendawar
  3.  Jefferson Nicklaus - Bandung
  4.  Dinna Dwi Pangestuti - Jakarta Timur 
  5.  Oke Bobby Putra Santosa - Malang
  6.  Firda Fitriani - Surabaya
  7.  Kanzun Amaludin - Kediri 
  8.  Rizky Setiawan - Jakarta
  9.  Yuliana Halim - Jakarta
  10.  Agista Astariny - Tangerang
  11.  Herman - Medan
  12.  Tri Purwaningsih - Bekasi Selatan
  13.  Santy Sugiarty - Bandung
  14.  Salman Rifa'i - Pemenang